Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, TALL PINES ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+7.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RT
← Back to All Properties