Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+137.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5TH
← Back to All Properties