Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWTHORN DRIVE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+1.3%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Detached
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,350
+158.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£101,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 14 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8WF
← Back to All Properties