Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+59.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+97.7%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9DT
← Back to All Properties