12, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 7FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.0%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+286.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+29.5%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1