67, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 0LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+521.0%
Price Change
+£163,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+521.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£163,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,400
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1