44, BINGHAM PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£204,730 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£520-99.7%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Other
-£204,730 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,250+34.4%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,750
Sold on 13 December 2002
Other
Sale #1