Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-11.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GF
← Back to All Properties