Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LOWER STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,500
-3.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TL
← Back to All Properties