8, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500-7.7%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1