109, KINGS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+30.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+28.9%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+79.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1