Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GUEST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£340,000
+38.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+26.3%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+13.8%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+109.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UJ
← Back to All Properties