Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CHELTENHAM DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+48.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+77.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8QG
← Back to All Properties