Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FRIARY UNITED REFORMED CHURCH, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£573,685
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£23,685 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£573,685
+4.3%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Other
+£23,685 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 4 July 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties