Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE SIDINGS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+41.1%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NF
← Back to All Properties