Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DUNSFOLD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+21.4%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
-14.9%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,950
+57.2%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+66.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8EY
← Back to All Properties