Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,250
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,250
+48.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+90.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HG
← Back to All Properties