Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.9%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+57.1%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 2 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1YS
← Back to All Properties