26, BRYANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME2 3EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+24.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500+396.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1