Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, VISTA GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+116.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 December 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9PD
← Back to All Properties