Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, QUAYSIDE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
-2.7%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+380.5%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1RQ
← Back to All Properties