Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, HARWOODS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-34.4%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7RN
← Back to All Properties