Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, NEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+28.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+130.2%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 0JB
← Back to All Properties