67, FAIRSTONE HILL, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 5RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£153,745 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+105.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£153,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,255
Sold on 20 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1