50, WAVERLEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+197.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1