19, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+114.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500-38.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1