48, QUARRY FIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+54.8%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1