Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAVENDER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+209.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4HA
← Back to All Properties