Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+50.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties