Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-25.9%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties