Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORMAN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+37.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+50.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JQ
← Back to All Properties