Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANE END, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,085,000
+1.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,070,000
+31.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£815,000
+12.4%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6ND
← Back to All Properties