Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ELLIOTT ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-17.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+154.4%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8BP
← Back to All Properties