83, SUNBURY GREEN, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+123.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+201.4%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1