Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, BELMONT, TERMINUS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-6.2%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+100.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3LL
← Back to All Properties