Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+44.2%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+58.9%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties