295, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£341,500+131.5%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+107.7%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1