63, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+46.2%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000+19.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1