Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MARINA, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£750,000
+102.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+37.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+116.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0BN
← Back to All Properties