Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 5SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£99,950
-35.9%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Detached
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 21 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 5SU
← Back to All Properties