Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, REGINALD STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,135
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£151,135 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,135
+92.7%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£151,135 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+139.9%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 9 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QZ
← Back to All Properties