Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+75.3%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£29,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,790
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties