Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£84,995
+65.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+28.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5NQ
← Back to All Properties