Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+54.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+11.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+42.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TU
← Back to All Properties