Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GILLBECK HOUSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+516.8%
Price Change
+£553,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+516.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£553,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7DL
← Back to All Properties