5, PYE CLOSE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£213,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£397,000+115.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£213,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,950+109.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1