Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARRINGTON DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0AT
← Back to All Properties