Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+36.8%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+30.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JT
← Back to All Properties