4, BELL CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+31.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000-58.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
-£810,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,380,000
Sold on 9 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1