APARTMENT 65, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 3, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,250
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,250+5.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000-13.3%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1